Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for DapperDope

At DapperDope, accessible from http://dapperdope.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by DapperDope and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to Contact through email at [email protected]

Log Files

DapperDope follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, DapperDope uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of DapperDope.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on DapperDope, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that DapperDope has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Pary Privacy Policies

DapperDope’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here: Privacy Policy Links.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites. What Are Cookies?

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

DapperDope does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to Contact immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in DapperDope. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

dapperdope.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Relevant Digital Oy
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Advisible AB
Somplo Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Nubo LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
video intelligence AG
Hivestack Inc.
Prebid.org
Pelmorex Corp.
Xandr, Inc.
HUMAN
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Gamesight Inc
Adform A/S
Experian Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Gemius SA
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
AAX LLC
Smart Traffik
Covatic Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sharethrough, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
WebAds B.V
TabMo SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Blis Global Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Media Square
Salestring ApS
FRVR Limited
Bucksense Inc
agof studies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PROXISTORE
Factor Eleven GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Fyber
MISSENA
Beaconspark Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Meson Mediation LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Adtriba GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kubient Inc.
Dable Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Fido S.r.l
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
Natexo Spain
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Neodata Group srl
adhood.com
belboon GmbH
Novatiq limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
iPROM
ADman Interactive SLU
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
AdView
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
SpotX, Inc
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Smart Adserver
Weborama
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nielsen International SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Airnow Media Ltd
Jellyfish France
Jampp LTD
Audienzz AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Dianomi PLC
CIBLECLIC
adnanny.com SLU
Truvid Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Seenthis AB
Adsolutions BV
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
emetriq GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BCOVERY SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
WebMedia
ADventori SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audience Network
152 Media LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
NEXD
Dataseat Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Ensighten
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bababam
Underdog Media LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Kochava Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Opinary GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Arrivalist Co
Octave IP Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Clipr
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Localsensor B.V.
Offerista Group GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
GADSME
Nativo, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Epom Ltd.
SoundCast
Mars Media Group
Crowdy News Ltd
Ask Locala
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Browsi
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Footballco Media Limited
YieldLift LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
giosg.com Oy
TV Scientific Inc
Adsonica
Mobkoi Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
C WIRE AG
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SunMedia
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
BidMachine Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Avocet Systems Limited
Apester Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
lead alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Showheroes SE
Realeyes OU
Teavaro
Aniview LTD
Widespace AB
Justpremium BV
Wizaly
Sojern, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Emerse Sverige AB
OpenX
Permodo GmbH
Blingby LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kairion GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
IQM CORPORATION
Sirdata Cookieless
adWMG
Online Solution
The Reach Group GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Welect GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Exactag GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adkernel LLC
RTB House S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Media16 ltd
Adikteev
VGI CTV, Inc
ADWAYS SAS
Adomik
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Click Tech Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sublime
Smartology Limited
BSmartData GmbH
OneTag Limited
Ermes
Nexx360
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
xpln.ai SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Gamned
Livewrapped AB
Pressboard Media Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GP One GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
remerge GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Spoods GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Converto AG
AddApptr GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Lupon Media
ARKHEUS
Beachfront Media LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
digidip GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Playwire LLC
33Across
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
uppr GmbH
Nativery Srl
zillian sa
TOPBOX Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
YOC AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
RevX
Sportradar AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
dpa-infocom GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rezonence Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
adsquare GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Habu
The Kantar Group Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdSpirit GmbH
NEORY GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Cluep LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads France SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
: Tappx
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
Hyper LLC
Adnami Aps
Monet Engine Inc
Kameleoon SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
ADMAX
Unblockia SL
AntVoice
Sayollo Media LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
GlobalWebIndex
Audiencerate LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hubvisor
audio content & control GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
3Q nexx GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cuebiq
zeotap GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Lotame Solutions, inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
Adpone SL
Impact+
Next Millennium Media INC
M32 Connect Inc
Kayzen
Adhese
Convo Ink
Smaato, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
StackAdapt
Permutive Limited
adality GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Oracle Advertising
BidBerry SRL
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
AiCreo S.r.l.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADUX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Notify
eBay Inc
AudienceRun corp
Dentsu Denmark A/S
A.Mob
Playad Media Group AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
DynAdmic
ShinyStat S.p.a.
digitalAudience
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Keymantics
The Procter & Gamble Company
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AuDigent
Kairos Fire
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Solution coupons
Adludio Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Doceree UK Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Adventure Media
adbility media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Internet BillBoard a.s.
twiago GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Cint AB
GfK SE
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Digital Squad
GroupM UK Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Evorra Ltd
Madington
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
admetrics GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Eskimi
NEURAL.ONE
Bidtellect, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Playhill Limited
Amobee Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Wagawin GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
PubMatic, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Admo.tv (Clickon)
A Million Ads
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Good-Loop Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
Kertil Iberia SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Upwave Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Arcspire Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MyTraffic
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Videobyte Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
RevJet
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adssets AB
mainADV Srl
DeepIntent, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
YouGov
The Ozone Project Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Radio Net Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Content Ignite
AdQuiver Media SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
iProspect GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
MGID Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Next Media SRL
Impactify
BusinessClick
Strossle International AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Samsung Ads
vitrado GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
Clinch Labs LTD
Vidstart LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Norstat AS
Vidazoo Ltd
ViewPay
Skaze
Bannernow, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
JS Web Production
REMAILME
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Threedium
EXADS
LeadsRx, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Infolinks Media, LLC
Quantcast
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
NoBid, Inc.
glomex GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LoopMe Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Innovid LLC
Imonomy
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Skimbit Ltd
Between Exchange
The Trade Desk
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Verasity Limited
Confiant Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ACTV8, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Pexi B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Zeta Global
Adverticum cPlc.
Stream Eye OOD
EMX Digital LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
DIGITEKA Technologies
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admixer EU GmbH
Disqus
GeoProve Limited
BidTheatre AB
Smile Wanted Group
Allegro.pl
GeoEdge
Publica LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Exit Bee Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arkeero
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Knorex
UberMedia, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Rockerbox, Inc
crossvertise GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
MNTN
Effiliation / Effinity
Gamoshi Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kiosked Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Improve Digital
Bidstack Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
plista GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Ein Rad AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
TX Group AG
Njuice AB
Taboola Europe Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Teroa S.A.
Golden Bees
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Baidu USA
Skoiy
Criteo SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BILENDI SA
Extreme Reach, Inc
1plusX AG
INNITY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Better Banners A/S
adQuery
Parrable, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
United Internet Media GmbH
LiveRamp
BritePool Inc
Semasio GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Blue
Passendo Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Synkd Ltd.
Viznet
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Commanders Act
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Query Click Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
HyperTV Inc.
Kwanko
Near Intelligence
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Realytics
Mobsuccess
Brid Video DOO
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vibrant Media Limited
ETARGET SE
diva-e products
HUAWEI Ads
Timehop, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
AWIN AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
Adloox SA
Dentsu London Limited
Resono B.V.
ad6media
BeOp
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Powerspace
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Unacast Inc.
VECTAURY
AdDefend GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sirdata
TAPTAP Digital SL
Amazon Advertising
Amnet GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdsWizz Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INVIBES GROUP
The MediaGrid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Snigel Web Services Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Acxiom
Captify Technologies Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dapperdope.com/annualRequestSummary regarding dapperdope.com